• Home
  • Gruppi Ecclesiali

Gruppi Ecclesiali

1 Apostolato della Preghiera Ciavarella Donata 5376271
2 C.V.S. (Centro Volontario della Sofferenza) Ginebra Maria 3381344791
 11 C.V.S. (Centro Volontario della Sofferenza) De Marzo Franco      ”     “
3 Caritas Lorusso Pietro 5370906
4 Commissione Catechesi Mincuzzi Donato 5379170
5 Commissione Giovani De Tellis Franco 3400940085
 11 Commissione Giovani Lastilla Simone 3279559396
6 Commissione Scuola Mincuzzi Ignazio 3928994475
 11  Commissione Scuola Mastrandrea Loredana 3202681352
7 Comunità Neocatecumenali Mincuzzi Donato 3288975117
8 Coro Adulti Ricci Francesco 2370621
9 Coro Giovanissimi Monno Rosalba 5381768
10 Dopo Cresima Demauro Antonio 3293532870
11 Gruppo Catechisti Garbetta Rosa 5377023
 11 Gruppo Catechisti Colucci Grazia 5370945
12 Gruppo Famiglia Campanile Michele 3277705995
 11 Gruppo Famiglia Rizzi Loredana      ”     “
13 Gruppo Ministranti Attimonelli Stefano 3738274891
14 Gruppo Missionari Modarelli Clara 5379014
15 Gruppo Santa Rita Catacchio Daniela 3400649590
 11 Gruppo Santa Rita Genchi Michele 3477065983
16 Laici di San Paolo Chiumarulo Bice 5377030
17 Liturgia Demauro Antonio 3293532870
18 Milizia dell’Immacolata Di Ciaula Marisa 537690
19 M.S. S.Comunione Ciocca Luigi 3898060702
20 Oratorio S.A.M.Z. Ivona Fabio 3881893347
21 Patronato Amico Cosimo 3884503150
 11 Patronato Giordano Domenico 3337841555
22 Teatro Divina Compagnia Quarto Piero 3519412034
23 Volontario Vincenziano Sodano Anna 5378152